Back 
Enter Name:        
Sl NoNameDesignationCell No
1Sri B. Anand MohanP.D & Spl.Collector(i/c)040-27002746
2M.KrishnaSDC(LA)9849905149
3C.Naga LingamTashildhar-LA7093896922
4E.S. AnuradhaTahsildar - Radial Roads8978910572
5NagendarDy. I.O.S.9908283332
6K. DeepikaSr.Asst., LA 8978895783
7Deepa RaniSr.Assistant8978780267
8C. NatrajSurveyor9848725737
9Ch. Jalapathi raoChainmen9985032398
10V. RamalingamChainmen9849441908
Engineering Wing
12Sri B. Anand MohanChief General Manager (T)9849909781, 040-27002913
13Sri. B. Anand MohanGM-II9849909781
14Sri. J. DayanandDGM 9849909785
15Sri. D. GuruvaiahDGM 9849909805
16Sri B. RavinderDGM9849909792
17Sri. Shaik Muzzfar ImamDGM9849909791
18Sri.S. SomaiahDGM9849909816
19Sri. N. Srinivas RaoAGM9490169929
20Sri.A. Ramana KumarAGM9989502152, 9494494199
21Sri Naveen KumarAGM9849909804
22Sri A.M. SiddiqueAGM8008888572
23Sri VenkateshAGM9701379748, 9493701060
24Sri Dr. Mrs. KalavathyAPAO9949816721
25Smt Venkata LaxmiAEO9989336927
26Sri Md. RizwannudinManager (T)9849909833
27Sri G. Sanjay KumarManager (T)9849909847
28Sri A. Vishwa KumarAGM9550287644
29Sri Ch. Santosh KumarAGM9550270493
30Sri D. SrinivasAGM Electricals9550302544
31Sri D. Suresh BabuAGM8978913048
32Sri RoopkaranAGM9550270497
33Sri B.N. SharmaToll Management Administrator9849560602
34Sri DayanidhiTech. Asst. to CGM9550292622
35Sri T.A. Satya PrasadAGM7893064707